Yadira Arredondo

Yadira Arredondo

@yadisantis · Acapulco

Summary

On OnlyFans since October 2025, Yadira Arredondo runs the @yadisantis page as a lingerie creator based in Acapulco. A subscription costs $11.00 per month; 357 posts (346 photos and 12 videos) have been published; the page has collected 1,939 likes. The account was active this week.

Data last updated Sep 21, 2026

Bio

Hembra Erótica No busco encuentros Me encanta la lencería y disfruto mostrar mis encantos

Stats

357Posts
346Photos
12Videos
1.9KLikes
Oct 2025Joined
Sep 21, 2026Last Seen

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Yadira Arredondo's OnlyFans?

A subscription to @yadisantis costs $11.00 per month.

Is Yadira Arredondo's OnlyFans free?

No. @yadisantis currently charges $11.00 per month.

Where is Yadira Arredondo from?

Yadira Arredondo lists Acapulco as their location on OnlyFans.

How many posts does Yadira Arredondo have on OnlyFans?

@yadisantis has 357 posts, including 346 photos and 12 videos.

Is Yadira Arredondo still active on OnlyFans?

The @yadisantis account was active this week.

Is @yadisantis a verified OnlyFans account?

Yes, @yadisantis is verified by OnlyFans.

Similar Creators

Mila 💗 Verified

Mila 💗

@milasobolov

Location not listed

Mila 💗, known as milasobolov, joined the platform on February 21, 2021, and has gathered 2,286,983 likes acros…

2.3M2.3K$27.99/mo
View Profile
Jennifer Verified

Jennifer

@jennifersworld

Location not listed

Jennifer, whose username is jennifersworld, is a verified creator who joined the platform on March 17, 2019, a…

648K14K$12.50/mo
View Profile
Diana Verified

Diana

@dianawarrior

Location not listed

Diana, who posts under the username dianawarrior, joined the platform on October 15, 2020, and is categorized …

362K52K$6.00/mo
View Profile
Alana Araya Verified

Alana Araya

@alanaaraya

Location not listed

Categorized under lingerie, Alana Araya joined the platform on December 13, 2020, and is verified. Her profile…

896K5K$12.00/mo
View Profile