Kendall

Kendall

@xxclusives.kndllkrush

Summary

Kendall, operating under the username xxclusives.kndllkrush, has been on the platform since August 7, 2021, and is verified in the bdsm category. Describing herself in her bio as submissive and sweet, she mentions offering B/G, ratings, and potentially taking requests for the right fans. Her profile features 88 posts, 71 photos, and 14 videos, which have accumulated 1,313 likes, with subscriptions priced at $15.00.

Data last updated Sep 20, 2026

Bio

A touch of mystery, a hint of temptation- ✨ welcome to my world. The night is when I come alive… Exclusive, unfiltered, and all yours after dark. Indulge in the luxury of me—because your cravings deserve the best. Lets escape into pleasure, where your fantasies come to life.. ~ Submissive & sweet 🍭 ~ B/G ~ Ratings will potentially take requests for the right fans 🩷 $$ Like & comment to catch my eye for a treat ✨ Tips are always appreciated 🤍 Disclaimer: By subscribing to my page you agree to follow by these legally binding terms: All content on this page is copyright/owned by myself; this includes any content purchased separately. Content is not to be downloaded, copied, or shared under any circumstances. This includes all comments, conversations, and private messages. Failure to comply with these terms will result in legal action being taken against you and a permanent ban from the OnlyFans platform.

Stats

88Posts
71Photos
14Videos
1.3KLikes
Aug 2021Joined
Last Seen

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Kendall's OnlyFans?

A subscription to @xxclusives.kndllkrush costs $15.00 per month.

Is Kendall's OnlyFans free?

No. @xxclusives.kndllkrush currently charges $15.00 per month.

How many posts does Kendall have on OnlyFans?

@xxclusives.kndllkrush has 88 posts, including 71 photos and 14 videos.

Is @xxclusives.kndllkrush a verified OnlyFans account?

Yes, @xxclusives.kndllkrush is verified by OnlyFans.

Similar Creators