Luna_Whispers

Luna_Whispers

@whispers_luna · On your face😝

Summary

Categorized under bdsm with a listed location of "On your face😝", Luna_Whispers operates the verified account whispers_luna, which has been active since January 27, 2024. Free to access, the profile has collected 18,054 likes across 163 posts, 604 photos, and 65 videos. Her bio states, "Hi honey, i’m Luna 😈 Sweet on the outside, naughty when you get closer πŸ’Œ I love teasing and making you want more Let’s have fun, share secrets, and see where it goes 😈😈😈 Ready to take a risk? Text me baby".

Data last updated Sep 20, 2026

Bio

Hi honey, i’m Luna 😈 Sweet on the outside, naughty when you get closer πŸ’Œ I love teasing and making you want more Let’s have fun, share secrets, and see where it goes 😈😈😈 Ready to take a risk? Text me baby

Stats

163Posts
604Photos
65Videos
18KLikes
Jan 2024Joined
–Last Seen

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Luna_Whispers's OnlyFans?

Luna_Whispers's OnlyFans page (@whispers_luna) is free to subscribe to. Individual messages or posts may still be paid.

Is Luna_Whispers's OnlyFans free?

Yes. @whispers_luna currently has a free subscription.

Where is Luna_Whispers from?

Luna_Whispers lists On your face😝 as their location on OnlyFans.

How many posts does Luna_Whispers have on OnlyFans?

@whispers_luna has 163 posts, including 604 photos and 65 videos.

Is @whispers_luna a verified OnlyFans account?

Yes, @whispers_luna is verified by OnlyFans.

Similar Creators