Goddess Roxanne

Goddess Roxanne

@voyeurgoddessroxanne · California

Summary

A fetish / bdsm creator based in California, Goddess Roxanne publishes on OnlyFans as @voyeurgoddessroxanne since February 2019. A subscription costs $10.99 per month; 10 posts (9 photos and 4 videos) have been published; the page has collected 936 likes. The account was active this week.

Data last updated Sep 20, 2026

Bio

I move quietly 🤫… only appearing when no one’s watching 🖤 Stolen moments, hush rules, and private indulgences 🕯️✨ Follow softly… or risk missing it 👀 ⚠️ All content here belongs to me. Do not share, repost, or redistribute without my permission. Violators will be reported. 🚫

Stats

10Posts
9Photos
4Videos
936Likes
Feb 2019Joined
Sep 16, 2026Last Seen

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Goddess Roxanne's OnlyFans?

A subscription to @voyeurgoddessroxanne costs $10.99 per month.

Is Goddess Roxanne's OnlyFans free?

No. @voyeurgoddessroxanne currently charges $10.99 per month.

Where is Goddess Roxanne from?

Goddess Roxanne lists California as their location on OnlyFans.

How many posts does Goddess Roxanne have on OnlyFans?

@voyeurgoddessroxanne has 10 posts, including 9 photos and 4 videos.

Is Goddess Roxanne still active on OnlyFans?

The @voyeurgoddessroxanne account was active this week.

Is @voyeurgoddessroxanne a verified OnlyFans account?

Yes, @voyeurgoddessroxanne is verified by OnlyFans.

Similar Creators