VIP✨Teasingsarah

VIP✨Teasingsarah

@vipteasingsarahxx · Norway

Summary

VIP✨Teasingsarah is a verified creator based in Norway who joined the platform on August 15, 2020. Her profile self-describes her as a 28-year-old Norwegian, married, curvy housewife, and plus size, offering chat availability all week and content described as fetish friendly. Priced at $10.0 for a subscription, her account features 345 posts, 261 photos, 110 videos, and 11,748 likes within the milf category.

Data last updated Sep 21, 2026

Bio

**Welcome to my VIP!** 😈 I’m a 28 y norwegian girly 🇳🇴 The cute girl next door.. 🥰 Married but also… Super horny curvy housewife who cant get enough! 🤭🥵 I love using toys, explore, show myself, talk about fantasies and getting to know YOU. Currently doing snapsessions as well! Making you enjoy and cum with me 💦✨ 🔹All amateur housewife content 🔹Chat open all week 🔹 Dirtysessions✨ 🔹Full nudity 🔹 Free dickrate to new subs 🔹Fetish friendly 🦶🏼 🔹Plus size 🥵 ALL CONTENT IS COPYRIGHTED AND OWNED BY CREATOR ONLY INCLUDING PRIVATE DMs. COPIED AND/OR SHARED CONTENT WILL RESOLVE IN BANNED AND WORSE..

Stats

345Posts
261Photos
110Videos
12KLikes
Aug 2020Joined
Last Seen

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is VIP✨Teasingsarah's OnlyFans?

A subscription to @vipteasingsarahxx costs $10.00 per month.

Is VIP✨Teasingsarah's OnlyFans free?

No. @vipteasingsarahxx currently charges $10.00 per month.

Where is VIP✨Teasingsarah from?

VIP✨Teasingsarah lists Norway as their location on OnlyFans.

How many posts does VIP✨Teasingsarah have on OnlyFans?

@vipteasingsarahxx has 345 posts, including 261 photos and 110 videos.

Is @vipteasingsarahxx a verified OnlyFans account?

Yes, @vipteasingsarahxx is verified by OnlyFans.

Similar Creators

Caireen VerifiedFree

Caireen

@caireen

Location not listed

15,986 posts and 3,408,349 likes have been accumulated on Caireen's free, verified profile since she joined on…

3.4M16KFree
View Profile