Ts Alexandria💕♠️😈

Ts Alexandria💕♠️😈

@tssandiecocksl1 · United Kingdom

Summary

On OnlyFans since July 2019, Ts Alexandria💕♠️😈 runs the @tssandiecocksl1 page as a trans creator based in United Kingdom. A subscription costs $4.99 per month; 2,543 posts (10,508 photos and 504 videos) have been published; the page has collected 5,157 likes. The account was active in the last three months.

Data last updated Sep 21, 2026

Bio

HI ALL YOU GORGEOUS BOYS AND GIRLS!!! My name is Sandie and I am a TS currently on hormones about a year and I love the changes already especially boobies lol..... thankfully I still have an 6 inch cock to play with LET THE GAMES COMMENCE!!!!!!!SEXY PICS 😈FILTHY VIDEOS💖LIVE STREAM SHOWS💋AUDIO MESSAGES 💦PERSONAL REQUESTS😛REGULAR NEW PICS😍COCK PICS WELCOMED🤗 FETISH REQUESTS 🍭BEST OF BOTH WORLDS♠️STUNT COCKS REQUIRED🤤

Stats

2.5KPosts
11KPhotos
504Videos
5.2KLikes
Jul 2019Joined
Aug 15, 2026Last Seen

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Ts Alexandria💕♠️😈's OnlyFans?

A subscription to @tssandiecocksl1 costs $4.99 per month.

Is Ts Alexandria💕♠️😈's OnlyFans free?

No. @tssandiecocksl1 currently charges $4.99 per month.

Where is Ts Alexandria💕♠️😈 from?

Ts Alexandria💕♠️😈 lists United Kingdom as their location on OnlyFans.

How many posts does Ts Alexandria💕♠️😈 have on OnlyFans?

@tssandiecocksl1 has 2,543 posts, including 10,508 photos and 504 videos.

Is Ts Alexandria💕♠️😈 still active on OnlyFans?

The @tssandiecocksl1 account was active in the last three months.

Is @tssandiecocksl1 a verified OnlyFans account?

Yes, @tssandiecocksl1 is verified by OnlyFans.

Similar Creators

ALEXIS HEALY Verified

ALEXIS HEALY

@alexishealy

United Kingdom

Based in Manchester, United Kingdom, ALEXIS HEALY is a trans creator who independently manages and operates he…

689K2.2K$19.99/mo
View Profile
pierbi Verified

pierbi

@pierbi

United Kingdom

Pierbi is a verified creator based in the United Kingdom who joined the platform on December 6, 2019, and is c…

530K1.1K$10.00/mo
View Profile
Sasha de Sade Verified

Sasha de Sade

@sasha_de_sade

United Kingdom

Sasha de Sade, located in London, UK, describes herself as an exhibitionist trans university student from Lond…

253K2.4K$14.25/mo
View Profile
Ashley ✨ Verified

Ashley ✨

@ickyy

United Kingdom

Ashley, located in the UK and verified under the username ickyy, has been on the platform since June 18, 2020.…

208K591$20.00/mo
View Profile