Rob Ursidae

Rob Ursidae

@thebearwannabe · Oregon

Summary

Rob Ursidae (@thebearwannabe) is a cosplay creator based in Oregon on OnlyFans since October 2017. A subscription costs $9.99 per month; 567 posts (4,775 photos and 94 videos) have been published; the page has collected 4,897 likes. The account was active this week.

Data last updated Sep 20, 2026

Bio

ROB URSIDAE | ✨Horny Orc Daddy✨ | Writer | Cosplayer | Enjoyer of Big Bellies Free Dick Ratings / DM's loved! Welcome to the Orc Dad Den! Your support helps me create cosplays, FULL Photoshoots, Videos and Erotic Stories to go along with them! Here is where I upload weekly photoshoots with 10-25 pictures each, weekly videos and in between those sexy selfies and nudes that aren't posted on socials until weeks after they go up here. I also love exploring new fetishes, so if there is something you wanna see simply ask.

Stats

567Posts
4.8KPhotos
94Videos
4.9KLikes
Oct 2017Joined
Sep 20, 2026Last Seen

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Rob Ursidae's OnlyFans?

A subscription to @thebearwannabe costs $9.99 per month.

Is Rob Ursidae's OnlyFans free?

No. @thebearwannabe currently charges $9.99 per month.

Where is Rob Ursidae from?

Rob Ursidae lists Oregon as their location on OnlyFans.

How many posts does Rob Ursidae have on OnlyFans?

@thebearwannabe has 567 posts, including 4,775 photos and 94 videos.

Is Rob Ursidae still active on OnlyFans?

The @thebearwannabe account was active this week.

Is @thebearwannabe a verified OnlyFans account?

Yes, @thebearwannabe is verified by OnlyFans.

Similar Creators

Queen_D Verified

Queen_D

@queen_egirl27

Nebraska

Based in Nebraska and categorized under cosplay, Queen_D (queen_egirl27) has been a verified creator since Mar…

931K4.3K$15.00/mo
View Profile