✨ Short and Sweet ✨ Gabs

✨ Short and Sweet ✨ Gabs

@shortandsweetgabs · United States

Summary

On OnlyFans since October 2022, ✨ Short and Sweet ✨ Gabs runs the @shortandsweetgabs page as a petite creator based in United States. A subscription costs $9.99 per month; 193 posts (246 photos and 23 videos) have been published; the page has collected 9,360 likes. The account was active this week.

Data last updated Sep 20, 2026

Bio

i might be the last person on the internet that isn’t AI or using it lol 🚫🤖 no robots, just good vibes 💕 that cute 4’9” soccer mom next door being herself and living her little dream of moonlighting as a vs model. sub to see my face 😇 i’m a real soccer mom, a real classically trained pianist, and a real high school sweetheart turned wifey 💍 i’m short and sweet and just the right amount of spicy ❤️ 💕auto renew club 💕 weekly exclusive bonus content for subs with auto renew = on ☺️ not a fully nude creator (but join my page and I doubt you’ll care 🤷🏼‍♀️) top 3%

Stats

193Posts
246Photos
23Videos
9.4KLikes
Oct 2022Joined
Sep 19, 2026Last Seen

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is ✨ Short and Sweet ✨ Gabs's OnlyFans?

A subscription to @shortandsweetgabs costs $9.99 per month.

Is ✨ Short and Sweet ✨ Gabs's OnlyFans free?

No. @shortandsweetgabs currently charges $9.99 per month.

Where is ✨ Short and Sweet ✨ Gabs from?

✨ Short and Sweet ✨ Gabs lists United States as their location on OnlyFans.

How many posts does ✨ Short and Sweet ✨ Gabs have on OnlyFans?

@shortandsweetgabs has 193 posts, including 246 photos and 23 videos.

Is ✨ Short and Sweet ✨ Gabs still active on OnlyFans?

The @shortandsweetgabs account was active this week.

Is @shortandsweetgabs a verified OnlyFans account?

Yes, @shortandsweetgabs is verified by OnlyFans.

Similar Creators

Darcie Dolce Verified

Darcie Dolce

@imdarciedolce

Los Angeles, California

Based in Los Angeles, CA, Darcie Dolce is a verified creator in the petite category who joined the platform on…

683K4K$9.99/mo
View Profile
B Verified

B

@bougie_bb

Los Angeles, California

With 1,759 posts, creator B (@bougie_bb) has accumulated 905,861 likes since joining the platform on February …

906K1.8K$15.00/mo
View Profile
hannah jo! Verified

hannah jo!

@whoahannahjo

Los Angeles, California

hannah jo! is a verified creator based in Los Angeles, CA, who describes herself in her bio as "Your petite in…

619K1.5K$13.99/mo
View Profile
Lena 🖤 Verified

Lena 🖤

@lenabunnii

Florida

Based in Florida, United States, and categorized under petite, verified creator Lena 🖤 (@lenabunnii) joined th…

377K1.3K$10.00/mo
View Profile