♡ violet ♡

♡ violet ♡

@shades.of.violet

Summary

505 posts, 586 photos, and 123 videos make up the profile of ♡ violet ♡ (@shades.of.violet), who joined the platform on December 9, 2019, and has accumulated 100,741 likes. Priced at $13.99, the verified amateur account states in the bio that the creator is back to posting regularly, shares fully nude posts, and features live streaming that includes hobbies like building Lego as well as NSFW content. The bio also notes direct DM responses with no chat bots or management, along with upcoming additions such as a PPV menu, new PPVs, bloopers, and renewal perks.

Data last updated Sep 20, 2026

Bio

❗️back to posting regularly!! :)❗️ - fully nude posts - this is the only place I answer my DMs directly and I love to chat with yall :) - No spam, NO CHAT BOTS (it really is me and you’ll be able to tell by my responses lol), no management, all me!!! - i show hole yeah 🫡 - Fun live streaming!! (sometimes just building Lego or doing one of my hobbies, sometimes NSFW) ❗️Coming in the near future: ❗️ - PPV menu - new PPVs - bloopers - renewal perks

Stats

505Posts
586Photos
123Videos
101KLikes
Dec 2019Joined
Last Seen

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is ♡ violet ♡'s OnlyFans?

A subscription to @shades.of.violet costs $13.99 per month.

Is ♡ violet ♡'s OnlyFans free?

No. @shades.of.violet currently charges $13.99 per month.

How many posts does ♡ violet ♡ have on OnlyFans?

@shades.of.violet has 505 posts, including 586 photos and 123 videos.

Is @shades.of.violet a verified OnlyFans account?

Yes, @shades.of.violet is verified by OnlyFans.

Similar Creators

Meowri VerifiedFree

Meowri

@jennalynnmeowri

Anor Londo

Meowri, located in Anor Londo, is a verified creator who has been active on the platform since February 20, 20…

7M1.5KFree
View Profile