Your fav gym crush

Your fav gym crush

@scarletsagie · Canada

Summary

Based in Canada and categorized under fitness, this verified creator operates the profile Your fav gym crush under the username scarletsagie. Since joining on April 25, 2020, the profile has collected 1,488 likes, 58 posts, 37 photos, and 6 videos with a subscription rate of $14.99. The bio notes that the account is currently not uploading any new content, while previously offering weekly exclusive content, customs, private conversations, and rating options, alongside strict terms that disallow in-person meetings, sharing personal information, off-site contact, and posting nude or uncomfortable content.

Data last updated Sep 20, 2026

Bio

** currently not uploading any new content ** She’s baaaack 🤭 🔥 WHAT TO EXPECT: ⭐️ Exclusive content weekly & customs ⭐️ Private conversations ⭐️ Rating options 💕 Tip & rebill for timely response ❌ WILL NOT: -Meet in person -Exchange personal information -Contact off of this site -Post nude or uncomfortable content LEGAL STUFF - If you save, screenshot or screen record any content on this page or in private messages you will be removed with no refund! By subscribing to my page you agree to the terms of use: Legal Note: All content published on this Only Fans, Inc account is exclusive copyrighted material belonging to Scarletsagie

Stats

58Posts
37Photos
6Videos
1.5KLikes
Apr 2020Joined
Last Seen

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Your fav gym crush's OnlyFans?

A subscription to @scarletsagie costs $14.99 per month.

Is Your fav gym crush's OnlyFans free?

No. @scarletsagie currently charges $14.99 per month.

Where is Your fav gym crush from?

Your fav gym crush lists Canada as their location on OnlyFans.

How many posts does Your fav gym crush have on OnlyFans?

@scarletsagie has 58 posts, including 37 photos and 6 videos.

Is @scarletsagie a verified OnlyFans account?

Yes, @scarletsagie is verified by OnlyFans.

Similar Creators

Catziilla Verified

Catziilla

@catziillavip

Canada

Catziilla, based in Canada, joined the platform on March 9, 2023, and operates a verified account categorized …

121K799$23.00/mo
View Profile