Sal, the Storyteller

Sal, the Storyteller

@salthestoryteller · South Africa

Summary

On OnlyFans since April 2021, Sal, the Storyteller runs the @salthestoryteller page as a gay creator based in South Africa. The page is free to subscribe to; 13 posts (18 photos and 10 videos) have been published; the page has collected 17 likes. The account was inactive recently.

Data last updated Sep 20, 2026

Bio

Welcome 😉 I write gay erotica and I'm excited to share these stories with all of you. 🌈 Some of these stories are pure fiction, but others are based on my actual experiences

Stats

13Posts
18Photos
10Videos
17Likes
Apr 2021Joined
Jun 18, 2026Last Seen

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Sal, the Storyteller's OnlyFans?

Sal, the Storyteller's OnlyFans page (@salthestoryteller) is free to subscribe to. Individual messages or posts may still be paid.

Is Sal, the Storyteller's OnlyFans free?

Yes. @salthestoryteller currently has a free subscription.

Where is Sal, the Storyteller from?

Sal, the Storyteller lists South Africa as their location on OnlyFans.

How many posts does Sal, the Storyteller have on OnlyFans?

@salthestoryteller has 13 posts, including 18 photos and 10 videos.

Is Sal, the Storyteller still active on OnlyFans?

The @salthestoryteller account was inactive recently.

Is @salthestoryteller a verified OnlyFans account?

Yes, @salthestoryteller is verified by OnlyFans.

Similar Creators

PEACHES Verified

PEACHES

@gayjhb

Gay

South Africa

Based in Cape Town, PEACHES (username gayjhb) has been a verified creator since January 24, 2020, categorized …

2.7K172$8.99/mo
View Profile
HunterZa 🐽 Verified

HunterZa 🐽

@hunterza_jhb

South Africa

Based in South Africa, HunterZa 🐽 is a verified creator in the men and gay categories who has been on the plat…

2.1K227$11.00/mo
View Profile
Pits13 Verified

Pits13

@pits12

Gay

South Africa

Pits13, operating under the username pits12 from Cape Town, is a verified creator who joined the platform on A…

856310$10.00/mo
View Profile
Joexxx Verified

Joexxx

@joe4fans

Gay

South Africa

Located in Durban, South Africa, Joexxx operates the verified account joe4fans within the gay category. The pr…

1K146$4.99/mo
View Profile
Pieter Verified

Pieter

@thetwinkishotter

Gay

South Africa

Pieter, operating under the username thetwinkishotter from Cape Town, is a verified creator who joined the pla…

560179$6.00/mo
View Profile