Sofia πŸ’‹πŸ₯΅

Sofia πŸ’‹πŸ₯΅

@roommate.stories96

Summary

Sofia, who operates under the username roommate.stories96, has been a verified member of the directory since June 25, 2022. Listed in the amateur category with a bio reading "Cum show me some love and have a taste," her free profile includes 137 posts, 235 photos, and 53 videos. To date, her public content has generated 2,275 likes.

Data last updated Sep 20, 2026

Bio

Cum show me some love and have a taste 🫦

Stats

137Posts
235Photos
53Videos
2.3KLikes
Jun 2022Joined
Nov 13, 2025Last Seen

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Sofia πŸ’‹πŸ₯΅'s OnlyFans?

Sofia πŸ’‹πŸ₯΅'s OnlyFans page (@roommate.stories96) is free to subscribe to. Individual messages or posts may still be paid.

Is Sofia πŸ’‹πŸ₯΅'s OnlyFans free?

Yes. @roommate.stories96 currently has a free subscription.

How many posts does Sofia πŸ’‹πŸ₯΅ have on OnlyFans?

@roommate.stories96 has 137 posts, including 235 photos and 53 videos.

Is Sofia πŸ’‹πŸ₯΅ still active on OnlyFans?

The @roommate.stories96 account was inactive recently.

Is @roommate.stories96 a verified OnlyFans account?

Yes, @roommate.stories96 is verified by OnlyFans.

Similar Creators

Meowri VerifiedFree

Meowri

@jennalynnmeowri

Anor Londo

Meowri, located in Anor Londo, is a verified creator who has been active on the platform since February 20, 20…

7M1.5KFree
View Profile