Riko Kitagawa

Riko Kitagawa

@rikonewhalf · Japan

Summary

Trans creator Riko Kitagawa, based in Japan, joined the platform on February 18, 2022. Describing herself as a "Japanese crossdresser (shemale)(ladyboy)" who shares "hot & cute pictures, movies too," she also directs followers to her Twitter account. Her verified profile offers access for $8.99 and features 22 posts, 62 photos, 13 videos, and 128 likes.

Data last updated Sep 20, 2026

Bio

ニューハーフです❤️ 魅力的な体になるように日々努力努力です!❤️ I'm Riko❤️ Hi bad boys❤️ I'm a Japanese crossdresser (shemale)(ladyboy). If you want to look at my hot body, you should subscribe to my account. I can excite you❤️ hot & cute pictures, movies too. twitter → https://Twitter.com/@Rikonewhalf

Stats

22Posts
62Photos
13Videos
128Likes
Feb 2022Joined
Jan 8, 2026Last Seen

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Riko Kitagawa's OnlyFans?

A subscription to @rikonewhalf costs $8.99 per month.

Is Riko Kitagawa's OnlyFans free?

No. @rikonewhalf currently charges $8.99 per month.

Where is Riko Kitagawa from?

Riko Kitagawa lists Japan as their location on OnlyFans.

How many posts does Riko Kitagawa have on OnlyFans?

@rikonewhalf has 22 posts, including 62 photos and 13 videos.

Is Riko Kitagawa still active on OnlyFans?

The @rikonewhalf account was inactive recently.

Is @rikonewhalf a verified OnlyFans account?

Yes, @rikonewhalf is verified by OnlyFans.

Similar Creators

Miran Verified

Miran

@miran_shemale

Japan

Miran, who is located in Tokyo, has been a verified creator since April 3, 2020, and belongs to the trans cate…

171K812$10.00/mo
View Profile
Lua Verified

Lua

@cd_lua

Japan

Lua, located in Japan, has been a verified creator on the platform since June 23, 2020. The profile features 1…

11K128$11.99/mo
View Profile
Angel Dust Verified

Angel Dust

@sasha00kaola

Japan

Angel Dust, also known by the username sasha00kaola, is a verified creator based in Tokyo who joined the platf…

12352$6.00/mo
View Profile