Queen Athena

Queen Athena

@queenathena199427 ยท United States

Summary

40 posts, 86 photos, and 27 videos have been published by Queen Athena, who has accumulated 138 likes since joining the platform on April 14, 2021. Based in the USA, she describes herself as a 26-year-old half Japanese (Okinawan to be specific) milf from the PNW who is 5โ€™3โ€, 120 lbs, and loves anime, comics, video gaming, and the outdoors. Her verified account is priced at $8.00 and is listed under the milf category.

Data last updated Sep 20, 2026

Bio

FREE PAGE๐Ÿ’‹ https://onlyfans.com/queenathena1994 Hey all my name is Queen Athena ๐Ÿ‘‘ Iโ€™m 26 year old half Japanese (Okinawan to be specific) milf from the PNW. I open to new things and kinks. Love to explore! Always wanting to have fun! Iโ€™m 100% a nerd that love anime, comics, video gaming, ect. I also Love love love the outdoors. Love to chat and get to know you! Makes making your product so much more fun. Hope to hear from you ๐Ÿ˜› ~ Size: 5โ€™3โ€ - 34b bra size - 120 lbs - 8 to 8 1/2 Shoe - Small panties Slender build Trimmed bush Outie (if you know you know) Fetish friendly Not on birth control Drug Free Switch

Stats

40Posts
86Photos
27Videos
138Likes
Apr 2021Joined
Oct 11, 2025Last Seen

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Queen Athena's OnlyFans?

A subscription to @queenathena199427 costs $8.00 per month.

Is Queen Athena's OnlyFans free?

No. @queenathena199427 currently charges $8.00 per month.

Where is Queen Athena from?

Queen Athena lists United States as their location on OnlyFans.

How many posts does Queen Athena have on OnlyFans?

@queenathena199427 has 40 posts, including 86 photos and 27 videos.

Is Queen Athena still active on OnlyFans?

The @queenathena199427 account was inactive recently.

Is @queenathena199427 a verified OnlyFans account?

Yes, @queenathena199427 is verified by OnlyFans.

Similar Creators

Mrs. Poindexter Verified

Mrs. Poindexter

@mrspoindexter

California

With 16,735 posts and over 6.3 million likes, California-based creator Mrs. Poindexter has maintained a verifiโ€ฆ

6.3M17K$14.99/mo
View Profile
Molly Stewart Verified

Molly Stewart

@molly.stewart

Las Vegas, Nevada

8,117 posts have been shared by Las Vegas, Nevada creator Molly Stewart since joining the platform on May 19, โ€ฆ

2.1M8.1K$5.99/mo
View Profile
PantyNectar Verified

PantyNectar

@pantynectar

Texas

PantyNectar is a verified creator based in Texas who joined the platform on June 20, 2020, and is categorized โ€ฆ

1.7M8.2K$29.99/mo
View Profile