Mari Rosa

Mari Rosa

@oimarirosa · Ribeirão Preto

Summary

Mari Rosa (@oimarirosa) is a models and latina creator based in Ribeirão Preto on OnlyFans since November 2021. A subscription costs $10.00 per month; 30 posts (30 photos and 6 videos) have been published; the page has collected 1,554 likes. The account was active in the last three months.

Data last updated Sep 20, 2026

Bio

Depois de muitas censuras indevidas no IG, resolvi testar estar aqui para postar muitos Nus! - Brazilian visual artist, woman who makes art with the body! Every body is political Um pouco de o dia a dia de uma fotógrafa que se fotografa

Stats

30Posts
30Photos
6Videos
1.6KLikes
Nov 2021Joined
Jun 30, 2026Last Seen

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Mari Rosa's OnlyFans?

A subscription to @oimarirosa costs $10.00 per month.

Is Mari Rosa's OnlyFans free?

No. @oimarirosa currently charges $10.00 per month.

Where is Mari Rosa from?

Mari Rosa lists Ribeirão Preto as their location on OnlyFans.

How many posts does Mari Rosa have on OnlyFans?

@oimarirosa has 30 posts, including 30 photos and 6 videos.

Is Mari Rosa still active on OnlyFans?

The @oimarirosa account was active in the last three months.

Is @oimarirosa a verified OnlyFans account?

Yes, @oimarirosa is verified by OnlyFans.

Similar Creators

Keisha Grey Verified

Keisha Grey

@keishagrey

Location not listed

Keisha Grey, categorized as a verified model under the username keishagrey, has been active on the platform si…

2.2M4.2K$4.99/mo
View Profile
Mia Cox VerifiedFree

Mia Cox

@themiacoxxx

Location not listed

Categorized under models, Mia Cox is a verified creator who joined the platform on April 27, 2020, and offers …

1.1M20KFree
View Profile
Carlie Jo Verified

Carlie Jo

@cupofcarliejo

Washington

Carlie Jo, located in Kent, Washington, is a verified creator in the models category who has been active since…

1.4M4.6K$40.00/mo
View Profile
Kaylee Verified

Kaylee

@kay_leo3

Nevada

Models creator Kaylee is based in Nevada, USA, and has been a verified member of the platform since February 2…

1.5M4.2K$24.99/mo
View Profile