natalia andrea borja

natalia andrea borja

@natalia_andre6

Summary

Categorized under latina, natalia andrea borja (username natalia_andre6) is a verified creator who joined the platform on October 28, 2021. In her bio, she describes herself as "Alegre extrovertida. Una paisa que le gustan las cosas nuevas para experimentar ser atrevida y un poco juguetona……me gusta sacar esa niña que llevo y ala vez esa que pudo ser… déjame saber si te gusta mi contenido y que te gustaría ver….. en mis próximos videos y foticos". Her profile features 62 posts, 163 photos, and 17 videos, accumulating 128 likes, with access available for a subscription price of $20.0.

Data last updated Sep 21, 2026

Bio

Alegre extrovertida. Una paisa que le gustan las cosas nuevas para experimentar 😈 ser atrevida y un poco juguetona……me gusta sacar esa niña que llevo y ala vez esa😈😈😈 que pudo ser… déjame saber si te gusta mi contenido y que te gustaría ver….. en mis próximos videos y foticos

Stats

62Posts
163Photos
17Videos
128Likes
Oct 2021Joined
Sep 15, 2026Last Seen

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is natalia andrea borja's OnlyFans?

A subscription to @natalia_andre6 costs $20.00 per month.

Is natalia andrea borja's OnlyFans free?

No. @natalia_andre6 currently charges $20.00 per month.

How many posts does natalia andrea borja have on OnlyFans?

@natalia_andre6 has 62 posts, including 163 photos and 17 videos.

Is natalia andrea borja still active on OnlyFans?

The @natalia_andre6 account was active this week.

Is @natalia_andre6 a verified OnlyFans account?

Yes, @natalia_andre6 is verified by OnlyFans.

Similar Creators

💋Marleny1 Verified

💋Marleny1

@marleny1

Houston, Texas

💋Marleny1 is a verified creator based in Houston who joined the platform on May 26, 2020, and categorizes her …

6M905$29.99/mo
View Profile
Babytatiana Verified

Babytatiana

@babytatina

Location not listed

39,014 posts have been published by Tatiana (@babytatina) since joining the platform on July 1, 2020, with her…

1.2M39K$20.00/mo
View Profile