Miss Amber • Your New Addiction

Miss Amber • Your New Addiction

@missamberdoesxxx · New York

Summary

Miss Amber • Your New Addiction is a verified creator based in Upstate, NY, whose profile describes her as "☆ ☆ Beautiful - Curvy - Tattooed - Built for Sin ☆ ☆." Active since May 1, 2018, she operates under the username missamberdoesxxx and offers access for a price of 9.99. Her account features 124 posts, 210 photos, and 98 videos, which have collectively gathered 1,822 likes across categories including bbw and tattoos.

Data last updated Sep 20, 2026

Bio

☆ ☆ Beautiful - Curvy - Tattooed - Built for Sin ☆ ☆

Stats

124Posts
210Photos
98Videos
1.8KLikes
May 2018Joined
Aug 28, 2026Last Seen

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Miss Amber • Your New Addiction's OnlyFans?

A subscription to @missamberdoesxxx costs $9.99 per month.

Is Miss Amber • Your New Addiction's OnlyFans free?

No. @missamberdoesxxx currently charges $9.99 per month.

Where is Miss Amber • Your New Addiction from?

Miss Amber • Your New Addiction lists New York as their location on OnlyFans.

How many posts does Miss Amber • Your New Addiction have on OnlyFans?

@missamberdoesxxx has 124 posts, including 210 photos and 98 videos.

Is Miss Amber • Your New Addiction still active on OnlyFans?

The @missamberdoesxxx account was active this month.

Is @missamberdoesxxx a verified OnlyFans account?

Yes, @missamberdoesxxx is verified by OnlyFans.

Similar Creators

Katrina Thicc Verified

Katrina Thicc

@katrinathicc

BBW

United States

Katrina Thicc, based in the United States, has been a verified creator in the bbw category since April 7, 2017…

1.3M4.8K$7.99/mo
View Profile
Alexis Adams Verified

Alexis Adams

@alexxxisadams

BBW

Florida

Hailing from Florida and categorized under bbw, Alexis Adams operates the verified profile alexxxisadams. Her …

548K8.9K$4.99/mo
View Profile
Natasha Nice Verified

Natasha Nice

@benicenatasha

BBW

California

Natasha Nice, based in California under the username benicenatasha, has been a verified creator since February…

736K3.3K$9.99/mo
View Profile
Julie Cash Verified

Julie Cash

@thejuliecash

BBW

Texas

Julie Cash, located in "Texas raised Texas Living," describes herself in her bio as "Your favorite PAWG ... ev…

577K3K$6.99/mo
View Profile