Filipina sweetheart πŸ’•

Filipina sweetheart πŸ’•

@marisolxoxoxo Β· Canada

Summary

Asian category creator Filipina sweetheart πŸ’• (@marisolxoxoxo) is based in Toronto, Ontario, Canada, and describes herself as a mature filipina mom and grandma living life to the fullest who invites users to message her to get to know her naughty side. Her verified account has been active since March 19, 2025, and offers free access. To date, she has published 16 posts, including 14 photos and 2 videos, which have received 100 likes.

Data last updated Sep 21, 2026

Bio

Hi 😊 I'm Marisol πŸ’• Mature filipina mom and grandma living life to the fullest. Send me a message to get to know my naughty side and let me be the reason why you tilt your phone away from others when I reply back πŸ˜ˆπŸ’‹

Stats

16Posts
14Photos
2Videos
100Likes
Mar 2025Joined
Aug 24, 2026Last Seen

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Filipina sweetheart πŸ’•'s OnlyFans?

Filipina sweetheart πŸ’•'s OnlyFans page (@marisolxoxoxo) is free to subscribe to. Individual messages or posts may still be paid.

Is Filipina sweetheart πŸ’•'s OnlyFans free?

Yes. @marisolxoxoxo currently has a free subscription.

Where is Filipina sweetheart πŸ’• from?

Filipina sweetheart πŸ’• lists Canada as their location on OnlyFans.

How many posts does Filipina sweetheart πŸ’• have on OnlyFans?

@marisolxoxoxo has 16 posts, including 14 photos and 2 videos.

Is Filipina sweetheart πŸ’• still active on OnlyFans?

The @marisolxoxoxo account was active this month.

Is @marisolxoxoxo a verified OnlyFans account?

Yes, @marisolxoxoxo is verified by OnlyFans.

Similar Creators

hayleyxyz Verified

hayleyxyz

@hayleyxyz

Canada

Based in Canada, hayleyxyz describes herself in her bio as a "100% Natural Filipina" and notes that she shoots…

412K1.4K$9.99/mo
View Profile
Melany Verified

Melany

@mel7158

Canada

1,326 posts have been published by Canada-based creator Melany (@mel7158) since joining the platform on Novemb…

329K1.3K$12.00/mo
View Profile
Juls VerifiedFree

Juls

@ripjulsfree

Canada

416 posts, 283 photos, and 134 videos are featured on Juls's profile, which has accumulated 154,632 likes sinc…

155K416Free
View Profile