Madam Muriel

Madam Muriel

@madam.muriel · Earth

Summary

Madam Muriel (@madam.muriel) is a fetish / bdsm and feet creator based in Earth on OnlyFans since August 2022. The page is free to subscribe to; 75 posts (208 photos and 14 videos) have been published; the page has collected 361 likes.

Data last updated Sep 20, 2026

Bio

Cosmic, beautiful glamazon giantess, towering at 6’4”, 193cm tall. US size 13 women’s shoe,👠 with incredibly high arches, 200 lbs, 37 inch inseam. In the unusual and fetish realm, I revel in height and size comparison fetish, and I also find a delicious wickedness in many aspects of foot fetish. From elegant to savage, I thirst for the unexpected while embracing classics, and have a keen interest in what makes YOU tick. Headmistress at my Finishing School for Wayward Men. I love to be asked questions via text, and answer your questions with my singular voice. I can help you decide what to wear, order you around, humiliate or praise you as you deserve, tell you about my experience being a gigantic woman that towers above everyone I see, and how it would be to be as big as Godzilla as I walk through your town with utter destruction in my wake.

Stats

75Posts
208Photos
14Videos
361Likes
Aug 2022Joined
Last Seen

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Madam Muriel's OnlyFans?

Madam Muriel's OnlyFans page (@madam.muriel) is free to subscribe to. Individual messages or posts may still be paid.

Is Madam Muriel's OnlyFans free?

Yes. @madam.muriel currently has a free subscription.

Where is Madam Muriel from?

Madam Muriel lists Earth as their location on OnlyFans.

How many posts does Madam Muriel have on OnlyFans?

@madam.muriel has 75 posts, including 208 photos and 14 videos.

Is @madam.muriel a verified OnlyFans account?

Yes, @madam.muriel is verified by OnlyFans.

Similar Creators