La Morghi ๐ŸŒถ๏ธ

La Morghi ๐ŸŒถ๏ธ

@littlemorgana ยท Italy

Summary

126 posts, 200 photos, and 17 videos make up the profile of La Morghi, a verified creator based in Italia who joined the platform on April 15, 2021. With 5,383 likes and free access, her account falls under the categories of bdsm and models. In her bio, she describes herself as a hot model who works in a factory by day, wears a shoe size 36, and offers content that includes feet and fetish, cosplay, and PPV media.

Data last updated Sep 20, 2026

Bio

๐Ÿ‘ Dolce e accattivante ๐Ÿ‘ Cosa c'รจ di meglio di una brava ragazza che farebbe la cattiva solo per te? ๐Ÿ’œ๐Ÿ˜ˆ Ciao sono La Morghi e questi sono i miei contenuti piรน piccanti ๐Ÿ˜‹๐ŸŒถ๏ธ๐Ÿ”ฅ Sono una hot model che di giorno lavora in fabbrica, ma quando esco mi trasformo in una dolce micetta accaldata... ๐Ÿ˜๐Ÿ’‹ sul mio profilo potrai trovare foto e video non censurati, potrai farti dominare da me o potrรฒ essere la tua dolce micetta ๐Ÿ’ฆ๐Ÿ˜ˆ Adoro farmi guardare da te ๐Ÿ”ž ๐Ÿ‘ 36 di piede ๐Ÿ‘  ๐Ÿ”Š Nudes ๐Ÿ”Š Feet and fetish ๐Ÿ”Š Cosplay ๐Ÿ”Š Video PPV e Foto PPV ๐Ÿฝ๐Ÿ˜‹ Link gruppo Telegram ๐Ÿ‘‰ https://t.me/+vIUw8o5qQjlkN2Y0 Tutto il materiale pubblicato รจ protetto ed รจ assolutamente vietata qualsiasi copia e riproduzione senza il mio consenso. RISPETTA IL MIO COPYRIGHT. La diffusione del materiale presente in questo profilo NON รˆ CONSENTITA ed รจ punibile dall'art. 162 ter del codice penale.

Stats

126Posts
200Photos
17Videos
5.4KLikes
Apr 2021Joined
โ€“Last Seen

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is La Morghi ๐ŸŒถ๏ธ's OnlyFans?

La Morghi ๐ŸŒถ๏ธ's OnlyFans page (@littlemorgana) is free to subscribe to. Individual messages or posts may still be paid.

Is La Morghi ๐ŸŒถ๏ธ's OnlyFans free?

Yes. @littlemorgana currently has a free subscription.

Where is La Morghi ๐ŸŒถ๏ธ from?

La Morghi ๐ŸŒถ๏ธ lists Italy as their location on OnlyFans.

How many posts does La Morghi ๐ŸŒถ๏ธ have on OnlyFans?

@littlemorgana has 126 posts, including 200 photos and 17 videos.

Is @littlemorgana a verified OnlyFans account?

Yes, @littlemorgana is verified by OnlyFans.

Similar Creators