Miss Lina

Miss Lina

@linaberl06 · A 12 kilomètres

Summary

26 posts, 26 photos, and 3 videos make up the verified profile of Miss Lina (@linaberl06), which has accumulated 208 likes. The account is free to access, is categorized under college, and lists a location of "A 12 kilomètres" following its creation on June 20, 2026. Her bio states: "18 ans, et remplie de surprise... Je suis étudiante... je suis douce en cours, mais je fais des bêtises après les heures envoie-moi un message en premier… les choses deviennent plus folles en DM traite-moi bien et je te le rendrai (je fais tout ça moi-même, désolée si je ne réponds pas tout de suite) les pourboires attirent toujours mon attention en premier".

Data last updated Sep 22, 2026

Bio

💕 | 18 ans, et remplie de surprise...🙃 Je suis étudiante... je suis douce en cours, mais je fais des bêtises après les heures 🤭 envoie-moi un message en premier… les choses deviennent plus folles en DM 🌶️ traite-moi bien et je te le rendrai (je fais tout ça moi-même, désolée si je ne réponds pas tout de suite 💕) les pourboires attirent toujours mon attention en premier 🤭

Stats

26Posts
26Photos
3Videos
208Likes
Jun 2026Joined
Sep 16, 2026Last Seen

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Miss Lina's OnlyFans?

Miss Lina's OnlyFans page (@linaberl06) is free to subscribe to. Individual messages or posts may still be paid.

Is Miss Lina's OnlyFans free?

Yes. @linaberl06 currently has a free subscription.

Where is Miss Lina from?

Miss Lina lists A 12 kilomètres as their location on OnlyFans.

How many posts does Miss Lina have on OnlyFans?

@linaberl06 has 26 posts, including 26 photos and 3 videos.

Is Miss Lina still active on OnlyFans?

The @linaberl06 account was active this week.

Is @linaberl06 a verified OnlyFans account?

Yes, @linaberl06 is verified by OnlyFans.

Similar Creators

Valorie 🥰 Verified

Valorie 🥰

@your_submissive_doll

United States

Based in the USA and listed under the college category, Valorie operates the verified account your_submissive_…

4.4M12K$11.79/mo
View Profile