Jennifer anguria 😘🍉 transstar⭐️

Jennifer anguria 😘🍉 transstar⭐️

@jennifermelancia · Italy

Summary

Jennifer anguria transstar is a verified creator based in Italia who has been on the platform since March 21, 2020. Her profile offers free access to a collection of 158 posts, 360 photos, and 50 videos, which have accumulated 6,065 likes. In her bio, she describes herself as a Brazilian living in Italy who loves travel, making videos, and photography, while offering direct booking for video calls.

Data last updated Sep 20, 2026

Bio

Beauty Brazilian🇧🇷 I live in Italy 🇮🇹 taurine♉️ T- inspiration 👠 I love travel🦋 video make 🎥 photographs 📸 sexy style 🫦 ✈️ 🌍🇨🇭🇦🇹🇳🇱 🇫🇷🇲🇹🇪🇸 cooperation 💎 VÍDEO CALL 🤳Booking-direct 📲 message beautiful and sensual.... Welcome to my world, to my beauty and seduction ritual, to my scenario, to my moment of sweet transformations, to my intimacy, to my beauty, to my security and delicacy in the details of the bond... My essence, my femininity and my sensuality... My secret? very patient, you will experience intense emotions. I am very sweet, delicious, a sexy doll!!! I am very versatile ready to satisfy your deepest and most hidden desires...

Stats

158Posts
360Photos
50Videos
6.1KLikes
Mar 2020Joined
Jul 15, 2026Last Seen

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Jennifer anguria 😘🍉 transstar⭐️'s OnlyFans?

Jennifer anguria 😘🍉 transstar⭐️'s OnlyFans page (@jennifermelancia) is free to subscribe to. Individual messages or posts may still be paid.

Is Jennifer anguria 😘🍉 transstar⭐️'s OnlyFans free?

Yes. @jennifermelancia currently has a free subscription.

Where is Jennifer anguria 😘🍉 transstar⭐️ from?

Jennifer anguria 😘🍉 transstar⭐️ lists Italy as their location on OnlyFans.

How many posts does Jennifer anguria 😘🍉 transstar⭐️ have on OnlyFans?

@jennifermelancia has 158 posts, including 360 photos and 50 videos.

Is Jennifer anguria 😘🍉 transstar⭐️ still active on OnlyFans?

The @jennifermelancia account was active in the last three months.

Is @jennifermelancia a verified OnlyFans account?

Yes, @jennifermelancia is verified by OnlyFans.

Similar Creators