Anastasia Siniy

Anastasia Siniy

@goth_scorched_anastasia

Summary

Anastasia Siniy, known online as goth_scorched_anastasia, is a verified creator who joined the platform on December 13, 2021, and falls under the bdsm category. In her bio, she describes herself as a gothic girl with lots of tattoos who offers BDSM and POV material alongside various listed prices for custom pictures and videos. Her profile features 69 posts, 72 photos, 12 videos, and 159 likes, with access available for a subscription price of $7.00.

Data last updated Sep 20, 2026

Bio

I own all copyrights to my pictures/videos and will be taking legal action against anyone who disrespects that Hi Daddy πŸ˜‰ how can I please you today? I promise to be a good girl for you. Gothic girl with lots of tattoos, what you see is up to you 😜 ✨BDSM & POV✨ πŸ’•DM for custom content and POV videosπŸ’• β€’β€’Pricesβ€’β€’ - Titty Pic $10 - 3 Titty Pics $15 - Ass Pic $20 - 3 Ass Pics $25 - Below the Belt $30 - Full Body $35 - Custom Pics $45 - Teaser Video $25 (under 1 minute) - Videos $45 (1 minute or longer) - Custom Video $75 (1 minute or longer) - 2 Custom Videos $130 (1 minute or longer) - Baseline Picture Bundles - 4 Pics for $20 - 8 Pics for $35 - 12 Pics for $50

Stats

69Posts
72Photos
12Videos
159Likes
Dec 2021Joined
Jul 14, 2026Last Seen

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Anastasia Siniy's OnlyFans?

A subscription to @goth_scorched_anastasia costs $7.00 per month.

Is Anastasia Siniy's OnlyFans free?

No. @goth_scorched_anastasia currently charges $7.00 per month.

How many posts does Anastasia Siniy have on OnlyFans?

@goth_scorched_anastasia has 69 posts, including 72 photos and 12 videos.

Is Anastasia Siniy still active on OnlyFans?

The @goth_scorched_anastasia account was active in the last three months.

Is @goth_scorched_anastasia a verified OnlyFans account?

Yes, @goth_scorched_anastasia is verified by OnlyFans.

Similar Creators