Giselle

Giselle

@giselle_poledancer

Summary

Giselle, listed under the username giselle_poledancer, is a verified creator in the dancer category who joined on April 5, 2021. In her bio, she describes herself as "Your fav aus gal spicy dancer Heating it up even more from the comfort of your own home." Her profile features 74 posts, 32 photos, 38 videos, and 3,276 likes, with subscriptions available for $12.99.

Data last updated Sep 20, 2026

Bio

Your fav aus gal spicy dancer πŸ˜‡ Heating it up even more from the comfort of your own home 😏

Stats

74Posts
32Photos
38Videos
3.3KLikes
Apr 2021Joined
Jul 4, 2026Last Seen

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Giselle's OnlyFans?

A subscription to @giselle_poledancer costs $12.99 per month.

Is Giselle's OnlyFans free?

No. @giselle_poledancer currently charges $12.99 per month.

How many posts does Giselle have on OnlyFans?

@giselle_poledancer has 74 posts, including 32 photos and 38 videos.

Is Giselle still active on OnlyFans?

The @giselle_poledancer account was active in the last three months.

Is @giselle_poledancer a verified OnlyFans account?

Yes, @giselle_poledancer is verified by OnlyFans.

Similar Creators

Rose Verified

Rose

@anony_mousie

Location not listed

Dancer Rose, operating under the username anony_mousie, has been active on the platform since August 8, 2020. …

531K7.8K$10.00/mo
View Profile