Jamie Lynne

Jamie Lynne

@freshbakeddaily ยท United States

Summary

Jamie Lynne, operating under the username freshbakeddaily, is a verified creator based in the United States who joined the platform on November 24, 2020. Her profile states, "Come see what this booty do New content weekly and bi-weekly Send me your requests!" Subscription access is available for $12.99, and her account features 83 posts, 90 photos, 14 videos, and 1,251 likes within the bbw category.

Data last updated Sep 20, 2026

Bio

Come see what this booty do ๐Ÿ˜๐Ÿ‘ New content weekly and bi-weekly ๐Ÿ’– Send me your requests!

Stats

83Posts
90Photos
14Videos
1.3KLikes
Nov 2020Joined
Jun 25, 2026Last Seen

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Jamie Lynne's OnlyFans?

A subscription to @freshbakeddaily costs $12.99 per month.

Is Jamie Lynne's OnlyFans free?

No. @freshbakeddaily currently charges $12.99 per month.

Where is Jamie Lynne from?

Jamie Lynne lists United States as their location on OnlyFans.

How many posts does Jamie Lynne have on OnlyFans?

@freshbakeddaily has 83 posts, including 90 photos and 14 videos.

Is Jamie Lynne still active on OnlyFans?

The @freshbakeddaily account was active in the last three months.

Is @freshbakeddaily a verified OnlyFans account?

Yes, @freshbakeddaily is verified by OnlyFans.

Similar Creators

Katrina Thicc Verified

Katrina Thicc

@katrinathicc

BBW

United States

Katrina Thicc, based in the United States, has been a verified creator in the bbw category since April 7, 2017โ€ฆ

1.3M4.8K$7.99/mo
View Profile
Alexis Adams Verified

Alexis Adams

@alexxxisadams

BBW

Florida

Hailing from Florida and categorized under bbw, Alexis Adams operates the verified profile alexxxisadams. Her โ€ฆ

548K8.9K$4.99/mo
View Profile
Natasha Nice Verified

Natasha Nice

@benicenatasha

BBW

California

Natasha Nice, based in California under the username benicenatasha, has been a verified creator since Februaryโ€ฆ

736K3.3K$9.99/mo
View Profile
Julie Cash Verified

Julie Cash

@thejuliecash

BBW

Texas

Julie Cash, located in "Texas raised Texas Living," describes herself in her bio as "Your favorite PAWG ... evโ€ฆ

577K3K$6.99/mo
View Profile