Dr Freaking Affairs

Dr Freaking Affairs

@freakingaffairs · The world

Summary

Based in The world, Dr Freaking Affairs offers an account with a monthly subscription price of $9.99. Joined on November 25, 2019, the verified profile features 348 posts, consisting of 29 photos and 323 videos, and has accumulated 20,645 likes. The bio states that all videos are included in the subscription and contains a legal notice prohibiting the copying, downloading, or screen recording of content under copyright law and platform terms.

Data last updated Sep 21, 2026

Bio

Come and see me in action with hot guys from around the world 😈😈😈 All videos included in your monthly subscription. Legal notice. All videos and photos are a copyrighted property of Dr Freaking Affairs. Copying, screen grabbing, screen recording or downloading content is strictly forbidden by Onlyfans Terms and Conditions, the Digital Millennium Copyright Act (DMCA) and international copyright law. Anyone trying to steal this content will be removed from Onlyfans and prosecuted, with penalties reaching up to £10,000 per file. Onlyfans protects its creators and will investigate any breach of copyright and demand the removal of stolen content from other websites.

Stats

348Posts
29Photos
323Videos
21KLikes
Nov 2019Joined
Sep 20, 2026Last Seen

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Dr Freaking Affairs's OnlyFans?

A subscription to @freakingaffairs costs $9.99 per month.

Is Dr Freaking Affairs's OnlyFans free?

No. @freakingaffairs currently charges $9.99 per month.

Where is Dr Freaking Affairs from?

Dr Freaking Affairs lists The world as their location on OnlyFans.

How many posts does Dr Freaking Affairs have on OnlyFans?

@freakingaffairs has 348 posts, including 29 photos and 323 videos.

Is Dr Freaking Affairs still active on OnlyFans?

The @freakingaffairs account was active this week.

Is @freakingaffairs a verified OnlyFans account?

Yes, @freakingaffairs is verified by OnlyFans.

Similar Creators

Valorie 🥰 Verified

Valorie 🥰

@your_submissive_doll

United States

Based in the USA and listed under the college category, Valorie operates the verified account your_submissive_…

4.4M12K$11.79/mo
View Profile