Erica Stevens

Erica Stevens

@ericastevens · Canada

Summary

Erica Stevens, located in Ontario, Canada, has been a verified creator on the platform since May 13, 2020. Her subscription is priced at $9.99, and her profile has accumulated 2,033 likes across 151 posts, 245 photos, and 29 videos within the lingerie category. In her bio, she describes herself as "the og naked news reporter" and notes that she personally answers all messages, offering custom sets, dancing, lingerie, cosplay, and various other themes.

Data last updated Sep 20, 2026

Bio

Please read thoughtfully and THOROUGHLY ❤️ERICA STEVENS THE OG NAKED NEWS REPORTER Let’s have some fun!! I personally answer all messages 💋 please and thank yous:)Kindness and respect are big in my books. 💋💋💋 super sexy shower shows dancing lingerie erotica Joi cooking yoga and more MY INBOX IS WIDE OPEN DM I love to play dress up POP MY TICKLE TRUNK 😊👙😘 Private message me to discuss xx Let’s make your dreams come true 💋💋 Cock appreciation custom sets lingerie bikini cosplay PVC sporty nude strict teacher and more!! 💋💋

Stats

151Posts
245Photos
29Videos
2KLikes
May 2020Joined
Last Seen

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Erica Stevens's OnlyFans?

A subscription to @ericastevens costs $9.99 per month.

Is Erica Stevens's OnlyFans free?

No. @ericastevens currently charges $9.99 per month.

Where is Erica Stevens from?

Erica Stevens lists Canada as their location on OnlyFans.

How many posts does Erica Stevens have on OnlyFans?

@ericastevens has 151 posts, including 245 photos and 29 videos.

Is @ericastevens a verified OnlyFans account?

Yes, @ericastevens is verified by OnlyFans.

Similar Creators

jazmine Verified

jazmine

@jazminesinging

Canada

Jazmine, based in Canada, joined the platform on July 27, 2021, and holds verified status. Classified under th…

318K1.5K$18.00/mo
View Profile