Andrey Duarte

Andrey Duarte

@duarteandrey5 · Colombia

Summary

Andrey Duarte, operating under the username duarteandrey5, is a verified creator based in Medellín, Colombia, who joined the platform on May 25, 2022. In his bio, he describes himself as an extroverted, dreaming, and positive Colombian boy who enjoys dancing, cooking, and having fun. His profile features 78 posts, 53 photos, 38 videos, and 415 likes, with access available for a subscription price of $7.99.

Data last updated Sep 21, 2026

Bio

Welcome, I am Andrey, extroverted, dreamer and very positive boy, I am Colombian, I live in Medellin, I like to dance, cook and have fun.

Stats

78Posts
53Photos
38Videos
415Likes
May 2022Joined
Sep 21, 2026Last Seen

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Andrey Duarte's OnlyFans?

A subscription to @duarteandrey5 costs $7.99 per month.

Is Andrey Duarte's OnlyFans free?

No. @duarteandrey5 currently charges $7.99 per month.

Where is Andrey Duarte from?

Andrey Duarte lists Colombia as their location on OnlyFans.

How many posts does Andrey Duarte have on OnlyFans?

@duarteandrey5 has 78 posts, including 53 photos and 38 videos.

Is Andrey Duarte still active on OnlyFans?

The @duarteandrey5 account was active this week.

Is @duarteandrey5 a verified OnlyFans account?

Yes, @duarteandrey5 is verified by OnlyFans.

Similar Creators

DAHYN 🍑 Verified

DAHYN 🍑

@dahyn11

Colombia

Based in Colombia and categorized under latina, DAHYN operates a verified profile under the username dahyn11, …

511K1.6K$20.00/mo
View Profile