Clara__Diamonds

Clara__Diamonds

@clara_diamonds

Summary

Clara, known online as Clara__Diamonds, joined the platform on January 27, 2022, and has accumulated 37,678 likes across 382 posts, 470 photos, and 6 videos. Her bio describes her as naturally curvy and notes that she shares looks kept off her Instagram, offers personal attention, and makes custom requests available after subscribing. Access to her verified profile, which is listed under the bbw category, is available for a subscription price of $9.99.

Data last updated Sep 20, 2026

Bio

πŸ’ŽπŸ’ŽπŸ’Ž WELCOME TO MY DIAMOND WORLD πŸ’ŽπŸ’ŽπŸ’Ž I’m Clara, naturally curvy and far more playful than my sweet smile suggests. This page is my escape from playing nice. It’s where I share the looks that stay off my Instagram, the videos I usually keep to myself, and the thoughts that only come out when the door is locked. πŸ”₯ Regular photo and video drops πŸ’‹ Personal attention 😈 After-dark surprises πŸŽ₯ Custom requests available after subscribing I’m drawn to men who know how to flirt, appreciate every curve, and aren’t afraid to tell me what caught their attention. Enter quietly or make an impression, either way, I’ll notice you. πŸ˜‰πŸ˜˜β€οΈ

Stats

382Posts
470Photos
6Videos
38KLikes
Jan 2022Joined
Sep 20, 2026Last Seen

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Clara__Diamonds's OnlyFans?

A subscription to @clara_diamonds costs $9.99 per month.

Is Clara__Diamonds's OnlyFans free?

No. @clara_diamonds currently charges $9.99 per month.

How many posts does Clara__Diamonds have on OnlyFans?

@clara_diamonds has 382 posts, including 470 photos and 6 videos.

Is Clara__Diamonds still active on OnlyFans?

The @clara_diamonds account was active this week.

Is @clara_diamonds a verified OnlyFans account?

Yes, @clara_diamonds is verified by OnlyFans.

Similar Creators

alvajay πŸŽ€ Verified

alvajay πŸŽ€

@alvajay

BBW

In your bed Κšβ™‘Ιž

alvajay πŸŽ€, listed under the location "In your bed Κšβ™‘Ιž," has been on the platform since October 31, 2018, and i…

2.7M3.8K$10.00/mo
View Profile
Violet Myers Verified

Violet Myers

@violetmyers

BBW

Earth

Violet Myers, located on Earth, joined the platform on September 22, 2018, and is categorized under bbw. In he…

2.9M3K$9.99/mo
View Profile
Sammy Thighs Verified

Sammy Thighs

@sammythighs

BBW

United Kingdom

Based in the UK, Sammy Thighs is a verified creator who has been active on the platform since May 11, 2020. He…

1.3M11K$24.99/mo
View Profile
Jen Brett Verified

Jen Brett

@therealjenbretty

BBW

Location not listed

Jen Brett, listed under the username therealjenbretty, has been a verified member since November 12, 2019. Her…

2.4M1.7K$13.99/mo
View Profile