Chriss Murphy⚜️

Chriss Murphy⚜️

@chrissmurphy · Colombia

Summary

On OnlyFans since March 2020, Chriss Murphy⚜️ runs the @chrissmurphy page as a gay creator based in Colombia. A subscription costs $9.99 per month; 240 posts (148 photos and 138 videos) have been published; the page has collected 13,256 likes. The account was active this week.

Data last updated Sep 20, 2026

Bio

Colombian twunk. Come join me on my sexiest content and let’s have some fun together 🔥. I’m a very erotic person, I’m glad I can show it here 😈 Instagram: Instagram.com/chrissmurphy__

Stats

240Posts
148Photos
138Videos
13KLikes
Mar 2020Joined
Sep 18, 2026Last Seen

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Chriss Murphy⚜️'s OnlyFans?

A subscription to @chrissmurphy costs $9.99 per month.

Is Chriss Murphy⚜️'s OnlyFans free?

No. @chrissmurphy currently charges $9.99 per month.

Where is Chriss Murphy⚜️ from?

Chriss Murphy⚜️ lists Colombia as their location on OnlyFans.

How many posts does Chriss Murphy⚜️ have on OnlyFans?

@chrissmurphy has 240 posts, including 148 photos and 138 videos.

Is Chriss Murphy⚜️ still active on OnlyFans?

The @chrissmurphy account was active this week.

Is @chrissmurphy a verified OnlyFans account?

Yes, @chrissmurphy is verified by OnlyFans.

Similar Creators

90° Verified

90°

@90dgrx

Colombia

420 posts have been shared by 90°, a verified creator located in Cali who joined the platform on September 25,…

50K420$9.00/mo
View Profile
Orlando Rivas Verified

Orlando Rivas

@orlandorivas

Gay

Colombia

Orlando Rivas is a verified creator based in Colombia who joined the platform on August 8, 2020, and is catego…

19K289$12.00/mo
View Profile
PHILIPE Verified

PHILIPE

@philipearias

Gay

Colombia

PHILIPE, a verified creator located in Bogota, Colombia, has been on the platform since December 3, 2018. In h…

11K175$25.00/mo
View Profile
Pablo Restrepo Verified

Pablo Restrepo

@hombreosocerdo141

Gay

Colombia

Pablo Restrepo, based in Colombia, is a verified creator who has been on the platform since October 5, 2023. I…

4.5K978$9.99/mo
View Profile