Funsize

Funsize

@chocolate_covered

Summary

Listed under the ebony category, the verified profile for Funsize (@chocolate_covered) was created on July 9, 2020. The account features 100 posts, consisting of 19 photos and 29 videos, and has accumulated 651 likes. Access to the profile is available for a price of 50.0.

Data last updated Sep 20, 2026

Bio

I love to send nude and videos my pussy stay so wet and juicy wanna take a look

Stats

100Posts
19Photos
29Videos
651Likes
Jul 2020Joined
Jun 10, 2026Last Seen

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Funsize's OnlyFans?

A subscription to @chocolate_covered costs $50.00 per month.

Is Funsize's OnlyFans free?

No. @chocolate_covered currently charges $50.00 per month.

How many posts does Funsize have on OnlyFans?

@chocolate_covered has 100 posts, including 19 photos and 29 videos.

Is Funsize still active on OnlyFans?

The @chocolate_covered account was inactive recently.

Is @chocolate_covered a verified OnlyFans account?

Yes, @chocolate_covered is verified by OnlyFans.

Similar Creators

Barbee Bandz Verified

Barbee Bandz

@barbeebandz

Florida

7,856 posts have been published by verified creator Barbee Bandz (@barbeebandz) since joining the platform on โ€ฆ

500K7.9K$5.00/mo
View Profile
Lola Marie Verified

Lola Marie

@itsmelolamarie

๐Ÿ“In your bedroom

Lola Marie, operating under the username itsmelolamarie, is a verified creator who joined the platform on Septโ€ฆ

174K4.9K$9.99/mo
View Profile