Calista Benz

Calista Benz

@calista_benz

Summary

Calista Benz, known as calista_benz, is a verified creator in the amateur category who joined on September 4, 2022. Her profile bio highlights that she loves long chats, sweet gifts, and sending daily texts, while also detailing copyright terms regarding the ownership and protection of her material. Her free-to-access account features 14 posts, 27 photos, 5 videos, and has accumulated 319 likes.

Data last updated Sep 20, 2026

Bio

💖Hello sunshine!!!🌞 I’m very good at saying “thank you” and even better at making you smile😍 Take care of me and I’ll take care of you. I’m the girl who will text you “good morning” first and “drive safe” every night. Just say hi and watch how fast I turn into your personal good morning text. I love long chats, sweet gifts, and knowing I’m your only girl here 💖 Copyright terms - The copyright of the material on my OnlyFans page is all owned by me. You do not have permission to use, copy, print or play any of my material outside my OnlyFans page. My content is not to be screen shotted or recorded, if so, legal action will take place. By subscribing to my OnlyFans page you are agreeing to my terms and conditions

Stats

14Posts
27Photos
5Videos
319Likes
Sep 2022Joined
Feb 14, 2026Last Seen

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Calista Benz's OnlyFans?

Calista Benz's OnlyFans page (@calista_benz) is free to subscribe to. Individual messages or posts may still be paid.

Is Calista Benz's OnlyFans free?

Yes. @calista_benz currently has a free subscription.

How many posts does Calista Benz have on OnlyFans?

@calista_benz has 14 posts, including 27 photos and 5 videos.

Is Calista Benz still active on OnlyFans?

The @calista_benz account was inactive recently.

Is @calista_benz a verified OnlyFans account?

Yes, @calista_benz is verified by OnlyFans.

Similar Creators

Meowri VerifiedFree

Meowri

@jennalynnmeowri

Anor Londo

Meowri, located in Anor Londo, is a verified creator who has been active on the platform since February 20, 20…

7M1.5KFree
View Profile