Lily Bee ✨️

Lily Bee ✨️

@beesosleepy · My Garden

Summary

473 posts, 812 photos, and 167 videos have been published by Lily Bee, who operates under the username beesosleepy. Based in My Garden, she joined the platform on May 18, 2018, and has accumulated 3,105 likes across the lifestyle and bdsm categories. Access to her verified profile requires a subscription fee of $29.99, where her bio invites users to "Come, relax, and get comfy with me as I explore, play, and indulge in life's slippery pleasures."

Data last updated Sep 20, 2026

Bio

Come, relax, and get comfy with me as I explore, play, and indulge in life's slippery pleasures 💦

Stats

473Posts
812Photos
167Videos
3.1KLikes
May 2018Joined
Sep 17, 2026Last Seen

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Lily Bee ✨️'s OnlyFans?

A subscription to @beesosleepy costs $29.99 per month.

Is Lily Bee ✨️'s OnlyFans free?

No. @beesosleepy currently charges $29.99 per month.

Where is Lily Bee ✨️ from?

Lily Bee ✨️ lists My Garden as their location on OnlyFans.

How many posts does Lily Bee ✨️ have on OnlyFans?

@beesosleepy has 473 posts, including 812 photos and 167 videos.

Is Lily Bee ✨️ still active on OnlyFans?

The @beesosleepy account was active this week.

Is @beesosleepy a verified OnlyFans account?

Yes, @beesosleepy is verified by OnlyFans.

Similar Creators

CHELS 👅 Verified

CHELS 👅

@chelsx

Location not listed

CHELS 👅, categorized under lifestyle, joined the platform on January 23, 2018, and is verified. Her account re…

1.4M6.9K$15.00/mo
View Profile