Barbie Rascal 2050cc 🍊🍊

Barbie Rascal 2050cc 🍊🍊

@barbierascal Β· Next door

Summary

Barbie Rascal, listed under the location Next door, joined the platform on July 19, 2025, and is classified under the amateur and bdsm categories. In her bio, Barbie introduces herself as an hourglass shaped girl next door on a journey with expander implants that are currently 2050ccs, sharing her everyday life alongside wall content that includes NSFW pics, clips, and videos. Her verified profile offers access for a price of 10.0, featuring 244 posts, 648 photos, 69 videos, and 5,733 likes.

Data last updated Sep 21, 2026

Bio

NSFW πŸ”ž Welcome Dear Adventurer! 😘 My name is Barbie. Here and in real life also. 😊 I would like to be Your kind, kinky, hourglass shaped girl next door whom You would make fantasies secretly. 😏 I'm on a boob journey to create better proportions to myself. With expander implants, "going bigger" is not an empty statement from me. πŸ˜‡(Currently they are 2050ccs.) Plus as a "girl next door" I would like to present to You my everyday life also a lil'bit, to feel me closer to Yourself. β™₯️ If You subscribe to my channel, You can get instant access to the following contents on the wall: βœ… NSFW pics, clips (updating daily) βœ… 50+ full length topless / dildo videos (updating weekly) I'm answering my messages daily, feel free to ask anything! πŸ’Œ And do not worry, no DM spamming is here! ☝🏻 πŸ€—πŸ˜˜ Barbie

Stats

244Posts
648Photos
69Videos
5.7KLikes
Jul 2025Joined
Sep 8, 2026Last Seen

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Barbie Rascal 2050cc 🍊🍊's OnlyFans?

A subscription to @barbierascal costs $10.00 per month.

Is Barbie Rascal 2050cc 🍊🍊's OnlyFans free?

No. @barbierascal currently charges $10.00 per month.

Where is Barbie Rascal 2050cc 🍊🍊 from?

Barbie Rascal 2050cc 🍊🍊 lists Next door as their location on OnlyFans.

How many posts does Barbie Rascal 2050cc 🍊🍊 have on OnlyFans?

@barbierascal has 244 posts, including 648 photos and 69 videos.

Is Barbie Rascal 2050cc 🍊🍊 still active on OnlyFans?

The @barbierascal account was active this month.

Is @barbierascal a verified OnlyFans account?

Yes, @barbierascal is verified by OnlyFans.

Similar Creators

Meowri VerifiedFree

Meowri

@jennalynnmeowri

Anor Londo

Meowri, located in Anor Londo, is a verified creator who has been active on the platform since February 20, 20…

7M1.5KFree
View Profile