Astral Boy ๐Ÿ”žโœจ

Astral Boy ๐Ÿ”žโœจ

@astralboy22 ยท Booty land ๐ŸŒˆ

Summary

Astral Boy, operating under the username astralboy22, is a verified creator who joined the platform on July 28, 2021, and is listed in the gamer category. According to the bio, Astral is a 23-year-old femboy who studies art, draws, previously speedran games, and accepts commission requests via direct messages. Based out of Booty land, the profile costs $6.00 to access and features 453 posts, 1,097 photos, 130 videos, and 7,361 likes.

Data last updated Sep 20, 2026

Bio

Heyyo! I'm Astral, 23yo Femboy ๐ŸŒป Currently studying art, drawing and used to speedrun games ๐Ÿฅฐ I hope you'll use well my page to relax just like I do when I drink cappuccino ๐Ÿ˜Œโ˜• You have all my sets of photos here for that, but don't hesitate to send me DM ๐Ÿ˜Š That's also where I'll take your commission requests and talk about what I can do without kinkshaming โ™ฅ๏ธ

Stats

453Posts
1.1KPhotos
130Videos
7.4KLikes
Jul 2021Joined
Sep 14, 2026Last Seen

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is Astral Boy ๐Ÿ”žโœจ's OnlyFans?

A subscription to @astralboy22 costs $6.00 per month.

Is Astral Boy ๐Ÿ”žโœจ's OnlyFans free?

No. @astralboy22 currently charges $6.00 per month.

Where is Astral Boy ๐Ÿ”žโœจ from?

Astral Boy ๐Ÿ”žโœจ lists Booty land ๐ŸŒˆ as their location on OnlyFans.

How many posts does Astral Boy ๐Ÿ”žโœจ have on OnlyFans?

@astralboy22 has 453 posts, including 1,097 photos and 130 videos.

Is Astral Boy ๐Ÿ”žโœจ still active on OnlyFans?

The @astralboy22 account was active this week.

Is @astralboy22 a verified OnlyFans account?

Yes, @astralboy22 is verified by OnlyFans.

Similar Creators